Image
Part Number
Manufacturer
Description
Unit Price
In Stock

SL-2ES-3ST

Red Lion Controls
Manufacturer : Red Lion Controls Series : Sixnet? Networking Part Status : Active Type : - Configuration : Fixed Copper Ports : 1 Copper Type : 10/100 Fiber Ports : 1 Fiber Type : 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) SFP/XFP Ports : - Features : - Distance : 60km MTU : - Voltage - Input : 10 ~ 30VDC Connector Type : RJ45, ST Mounting Type : DIN Rail Ingress Protection : IP30 Operating Temperature : -10°C ~ 60°C
From $365.43
100 in stock

SL-2ES-3STL

Red Lion Controls
Manufacturer : Red Lion Controls Series : Sixnet? Networking Part Status : Active Type : - Configuration : Fixed Copper Ports : 1 Copper Type : 10/100 Fiber Ports : 1 Fiber Type : 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) SFP/XFP Ports : - Features : - Distance : 60km MTU : - Voltage - Input : 10 ~ 30VDC Connector Type : RJ45, ST Mounting Type : DIN Rail Ingress Protection : IP30 Operating Temperature : -10°C ~ 60°C
From $451.72
100 in stock

SLX-3EG-1SFP

Red Lion Controls
Manufacturer : Red Lion Controls Series : - Part Status : Active Type : Unmanaged Configuration : Fixed + SFP Copper Ports : 1 Copper Type : 10/100/1000 Fiber Ports : Up to 1 Fiber Type : SFP SFP/XFP Ports : 1 (SFP) Features : - Distance : Varies MTU : Jumbo Voltage - Input : 10 ~ 30VDC Connector Type : RJ45, SFP Mounting Type : Chassis Mount Ingress Protection : - Operating Temperature : -40°C ~ 85°C
From $395.37
26 in stock